按市值计算的最大化工公司

排名 公司名 股票代码 市值(美元)
1 Linde LIN 1.54116E+11
2 SABIC 2010.SR 1.00139E+11
3 Air Liquide AI.PA 81160848494
4 Merck KGaA MRK.DE 79130514948
5 Bayer BAYZF 68426870784
6 Shin-Etsu Chemical SHECF 56199290880
7 Air Products and Chemicals APD 52243177472
8 BASF BFFAF 51664441344
9 Dow DOW 49052233728
10 Sika SIKA.SW 43919219586
11 Corteva CTVA 41157214208
12 Wesfarmers WES.AX 39721601120
13 Wanhua Chemical 600309.SS 37024450827
14 Dupont De Nemours DD 33649362944
15 PPG Industries PPG 29736824832
16 LG Chem 051910.KS 27923444170
17 Nan Ya Plastics 1303.TW 23350611722
18 Formosa Plastics 1301.TW 22912407512
19 Albemarle ALB 21988947968
20 Sociedad Qu铆mica y Minera SQM 20394555392
21 PerkinElmer PKI 17988726784
22 Avantor AVTR 17936480256
23 FMC FMC 16450438144
24 Formosa Chemicals & Fibre 1326.TW 16103711251
25 AkzoNobel AKZA.AS 15062287091
26 Celanese CE 15041958912
27 Sasol SSL 14620439552
28 Israel Chemicals ICL 14281721856
29 Eastman Chemical EMN 13405641728
30 Yara International YAR.OL 12685371499
31 PhosAgro PHOR.ME 12106844492
32 Brenntag BNR.DE 11846645095
33 Asahi Kasei 3407.T 11385448818
34 Saudi International Petrochemical Company (Sipchem) 2310.SR 10831461832
35 Yanbu National Petrochemical 2290.SR 9133051304
36 Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings 4188.T 8633991163
37 Wacker Chemie WCH.F 8599743387
38 Covestro 1COV.F 8230031949
39 UPL UPL.NS 8053221586
40 POSCO Chemical 003670.KS 8047326863
41 Toray Industries 3402.T 7726007056
42 Nissan Chemical 4021.T 7616996831
43 Saudi Kayan Petrochemical Company 2350.SR 7366428529
44 Sumitomo Chemical 4005.T 6929775821
45 Petro Rabigh 2380.SR 6329210007
46 Sekisui Chemical 4204.T 5837659102
47 PI Industries PIIND.NS 5714724796
48 Barito Pacific OB8.F 5528316456
49 Terminix Global TMX 5366389760
50 LOTTE Chemical 011170.KS 5232366799
51 Clariant CLN.SW 5183595072
52 Chemours CC 5140804608
53 Aarti Industries AARTIIND.NS 4237583100
54 Fuchs Petrolub FPE.F 4200526518
55 Atotech ATC 4152865792
56 Gujarat Fluorochemicals FLUOROCHEM.NS 4123530291
57 Deepak Nitrite DEEPAKNTR.NS 4063857569
58 Cabot Corporation CBT 3723411712
59 Atul ATUL.NS 3606772631
60 Kansai Paint 4613.T 3490395005
61 Livent LTHM 3342788096
62 Tata Chemicals TATACHEM.NS 3197742652
63 Elkem ELK.OL 2898631474
64 Tronox TROX 2841852416
65 Sumitomo Chemical

India

SUMICHEM.NS 2806977006
66 Bayer Crop Science BAYERCROP.NS 2788860568
67 Quaker Chemical Corporation KWR 2695348224
68 Chambal Fertilisers CHAMBLFERT.NS 2498036462
69 DCM Shriram DCMSHRIRAM.NS 2362116165
70 LSB Industries LXU 1928317312
71 Perimeter Solutions PRM 1713967616
72 Ecovyst ECVT 1550671360
73 BASF India BASF.NS 1530467168
74 Galaxy Surfactants GALAXYSURF.NS 1394151590
75 AdvanSix ASIX 1282675968
76 Calumet Specialty Products Partners CLMT 1180931328
77 Gujarat Alkalies and Chemicals GUJALKALI.NS 985497014
78 Orion Engineered Carbons OEC 904988992
79 Chase Corporation CCF 803151232
80 Rain Industries RAIN.NS 745875577
81 Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers RCF.NS 727931614
82 Simona SIM0.F 543130990
83 Koppers KOP 505628928
84 Sudarshan Chemical SUDARSCHEM.NS 471938734
85 Astec Lifesciences ASTEC.NS 465411048
86 FutureFuel FF 416188032
87 Aemetis AMTX 325764832
88 Oriental Aromatics OAL.NS 301918410
89 Loop Industries LOOP 293806208
90 Excel Industries EXCELINDUS.NS 241550607
91 NACL Industries NACLIND.NS 238118431
92 Southern Petrochemical Industries Corp SPIC.NS 210319023
93 Venator Materials VNTR 199544528
94 Mangalore Chemicals and Fertilizers MANGCHEFER.NS 181343712
95 Bodal Chemicals BODALCHEM.NS 180144072
96 Foseco India FOSECOIND.NS 122783538
97 Advanced Emissions Solutions ADES 110408264

发表评论

邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注